Skip to content
Premier League
Premier League

Club comparison

Team statistics

Every club side by side: serving, reception, attack, block and defence in finished regular-season matches. Click a column title to sort; the best value in each column is bold.

Club
1Urmia9917477538152.0%37.4%55.6%45.8%
2Tabiat161,58786011914954.2%37.3%59.0%44.6%
3Shahdab Yazd101,0885567311951.1%33.5%54.3%45.4%
4Foolad Sirjan101,0165227712151.4%31.9%53.7%46.2%
5Mehregan Noor191,93295414019849.4%31.9%52.5%43.0%
6Paykan—————————
7Chadormalu131,1705918211650.5%33.6%54.8%41.4%
8Pas Gorgan131,49072512317648.7%28.6%52.1%42.2%
9Saipa121,2536018914648.0%29.2%52.6%37.3%
10Sanatgaran7711370516152.0%36.3%55.2%45.8%
11Giti Pasand111,10655610013450.3%29.1%53.7%42.2%
12Mes Rafsanjan121,31558011414644.1%24.3%48.3%35.6%