Skip to content
Premier League
Premier League

Club comparison

Team statistics

Every club side by side: serving, reception, attack, block and defence in finished regular-season matches. Click a column title to sort; the best value in each column is bold.

Club
1Urmia131,219630989551.7%35.8%54.9%45.9%
2Tabiat6539319475059.2%41.2%61.5%53.5%
3Shahdab Yazd121,2896389412749.5%32.4%53.7%41.6%
4Foolad Sirjan121,128615949854.5%37.5%58.2%47.9%
5Mehregan Noor3305153233150.2%32.5%51.7%46.9%
6Paykan222,5311,24120527249.0%30.2%50.8%45.4%
7Chadormalu9989461819746.6%28.6%48.8%42.7%
8Pas Gorgan9875443697450.6%34.3%53.9%45.0%
9Saipa101,0645538010252.0%34.9%55.5%43.6%
10Sanatgaran151,37867612612749.1%30.7%51.2%44.6%
11Giti Pasand111,23861310614349.5%29.4%54.7%39.4%
12Mes Rafsanjan101,0134768111647.0%27.5%50.1%40.0%