Skip to content
Premier League
Premier League

Club comparison

Team statistics

Every club side by side: serving, reception, attack, block and defence in finished regular-season matches. Click a column title to sort; the best value in each column is bold.

Club
1Urmia91143.295312.6%
2Tabiat161552.41,63010.4%
3Shahdab Yazd101162.81,12211.3%
4Foolad Sirjan101092.71,03511.5%
5Mehregan Noor192032.61,88811.7%
6Paykan—————
7Chadormalu131022.11,1549.7%
8Pas Gorgan131342.31,4909.9%
9Saipa121182.51,26210.1%
10Sanatgaran7652.37319.6%
11Giti Pasand11962.31,02910.1%
12Mes Rafsanjan121202.51,27410.3%