Skip to content
Premier League
Premier League

Club comparison

Team statistics

Every club side by side: serving, reception, attack, block and defence in finished regular-season matches. Click a column title to sort; the best value in each column is bold.

Club
1Urmia131423.01,25012.4%
2Tabiat6482.252810.0%
3Shahdab Yazd121152.31,2619.9%
4Foolad Sirjan121302.71,15312.2%
5Mehregan Noor3393.030713.6%
6Paykan223043.12,57812.8%
7Chadormalu9942.691211.1%
8Pas Gorgan91013.191611.9%
9Saipa101182.71,13911.1%
10Sanatgaran151492.81,46210.9%
11Giti Pasand111172.51,15511.0%
12Mes Rafsanjan10902.492410.5%