Skip to content
Premier League
Premier League

Individual form

Player book

Every player side by side; click a column title to sort. Skill percentages need at least 15 attempts and per-set rates at least 10 sets; the best value in each column is bold.

Player
1Amir GhafoorSepahan18714015.654.7%39.9%4.3%18.3%——0.41.5
2Ali HajipourFoolad Sirjan19673745.659.2%37.3%7.5%25.4%——0.51.4
3Jose Israel Masso AlvarezPaykan17653315.156.7%45.1%6.6%40.4%68.8%60.4%0.50.9
4Mohsen DelavariChadormalu17643094.858.0%42.0%5.5%26.1%——0.51.0
5Mohammad BarbastUrmia18652864.455.3%37.9%3.8%17.7%——0.40.8
6Kiavash HeydariPas Gorgan18702814.050.2%30.2%12.6%22.8%——0.30.7
7Amir KaramiTabiat19752753.751.7%32.8%2.8%8.5%——0.10.7
8Reza RezaeiMes Rafsanjan18682563.848.5%27.4%5.1%26.6%——0.30.8
9Amin AlaviEsteghlal Gonbad18672463.751.4%27.5%1.2%12.4%——0.10.8
10Alireza AbdolhamidiChadormalu19722433.453.4%33.6%5.5%28.2%57.4%58.3%0.20.7
11Yousef KazemiShahdab Yazd18712223.165.1%51.1%3.5%25.6%——0.90.3
12Mohammadreza AlejalilRazin15622163.549.1%34.5%3.1%23.8%——0.20.7
13Pouya AriakhahSanatgaran17622133.453.6%34.6%6.0%38.1%——0.20.4
14Ali MombeniTabiat18722072.951.9%32.0%7.8%31.0%——0.10.6
15Younes GhilichniyaziShahdab Yazd12452054.658.0%41.4%3.4%14.9%——0.21.0
16Hamzeh ZariniSanatgaran15562043.646.8%26.2%5.4%26.7%47.3%52.8%0.50.8
17Amin Khajeh KhaliliFoolad Sirjan19671902.854.7%36.5%4.8%29.5%51.0%56.3%0.31.1
18Amir Hossein ToukhtehFoolad Sirjan18641882.967.2%54.4%6.3%21.9%55.0%56.7%0.60.3
19Javid Esmaeil ZadeMes Rafsanjan17661842.844.0%21.0%5.2%14.9%58.0%58.1%0.31.1
20Salim CheperliUrmia17621802.949.8%32.8%2.7%10.2%53.7%55.8%0.30.8
21Amir AftabazarUrmia18651782.748.7%31.3%3.4%26.9%63.4%61.6%0.30.8
22Ghasem KarkhanehEsteghlal Gonbad19711692.445.8%27.3%1.3%6.7%48.3%53.8%0.31.2
23Amirhossein SedaghatShahdab Yazd14551683.149.0%25.5%6.8%24.5%——0.30.9
24Vahid AbedneiaEsteghlal Gonbad16581622.848.0%24.0%5.1%21.2%51.7%54.0%0.31.2
25Mohammad ValizadehFoolad Sirjan18641612.569.7%63.5%2.1%4.2%62.5%60.4%0.50.3
26Parsa HeydariPas Gorgan17661612.448.2%26.3%3.2%28.6%55.7%60.1%0.30.7
27Sahand AllahverdieanSepahan18711612.355.4%45.6%3.8%7.3%——0.60.3
28Seyed Rasoul HosseiniSanatgaran18661602.456.3%36.6%4.6%15.2%——0.20.5
29Mohammad MousaviShahdab Yazd14541572.964.3%52.4%3.9%21.3%52.2%56.5%0.80.2
30Armin Ghilich NiaziChadormalu18691552.267.5%54.8%9.5%33.2%50.0%56.1%0.40.4
31Vuk IvankovicShahdab Yazd15601542.650.6%34.5%2.4%18.7%64.6%63.0%0.30.7
32Saber JavaheriPaykan15591472.551.2%36.2%1.8%6.0%48.4%55.4%0.20.8
33Shayan ShahsavandSepahan17661472.248.3%31.7%3.4%26.7%57.3%59.2%0.21.4
34Ali ZareMehregan Noor17661462.262.0%51.8%1.2%3.6%——0.60.3
35Mehrdad BabaeiEsteghlal Gonbad18671462.254.4%42.0%1.4%13.4%56.5%58.0%0.80.5
36Mohammad Amin HeydariChadormalu19721462.046.3%24.8%2.6%5.6%65.5%64.2%0.41.0
37Mohammad FallahUrmia17621452.356.9%43.1%1.0%5.8%64.7%56.9%0.50.7
38Mahdi ZafariPas Gorgan17661452.246.5%33.7%4.0%7.0%59.1%57.6%0.90.3
39Amir Reza SarlakMes Rafsanjan17661432.256.8%46.0%3.4%7.2%——0.50.4
40Alireza Mosleh Abadi FarahaniChadormalu18681432.157.5%44.2%3.5%22.7%——0.50.4
41Mouod AghapourPas Gorgan18701432.056.8%43.2%3.1%7.8%——0.70.4
42Mehran Feyz Emam DostMehregan Noor16621422.354.9%43.4%4.9%34.4%31.6%45.6%0.50.4
43Mohammad Amin RahimiRazin16681422.147.0%29.9%1.7%26.1%61.0%59.9%0.20.6
44Mohammad Reza MashhadiSanatgaran18661382.148.6%34.5%0.9%1.8%66.0%63.2%0.21.2
45Soheil Kamal AbadiMehregan Noor17661372.143.2%20.8%5.9%18.3%46.4%52.9%0.20.8
46Siavash MardaniPas Gorgan15581362.347.1%28.4%7.5%26.3%——0.20.3
47Amir KhodaparastiSaipa9351353.955.7%38.1%2.6%9.6%50.5%54.5%0.40.7
48Erfan NoroziTabiat19751291.759.6%46.6%2.9%4.5%53.6%54.8%0.50.4
49Matin HoseiniPaykan12451282.854.6%42.0%4.5%36.0%49.1%52.8%0.20.9
50Amir Ali FarajpourTabiat14551282.347.2%28.1%5.1%20.3%43.3%50.4%0.20.6
51Seyed Eisa NaseriPaykan16611242.056.3%45.3%2.6%11.5%73.3%60.0%0.80.3
52Mehrab MalekiMehregan Noor18691241.857.0%44.3%6.8%19.9%——0.30.4
53Alireza Shah AliMes Rafsanjan10391233.244.3%17.3%5.4%25.0%——0.30.8
54Armin TashakoriSepahan16631232.050.8%37.3%1.1%11.2%——0.50.3
55Ali Shah AliMehregan Noor7281184.248.8%35.7%7.9%18.8%——0.31.3
56Amir Hossein ModaresiSanatgaran15561162.163.4%51.1%1.2%4.9%——0.60.4
57Ahad RezaeiUrmia8301113.749.5%32.5%4.5%19.1%——0.31.0
58Amirmohammad KamravamaneshRazin15651101.745.4%25.1%3.1%13.5%——0.20.2
59Rasoul KharidariRazin14581091.961.6%44.8%2.0%8.5%——0.50.4
60Ali ValizadehRazin15621091.842.6%18.2%4.3%15.4%49.8%53.6%0.20.8
61Ali Usman FaryadShahdab Yazd11411072.653.9%33.9%1.8%15.5%56.1%61.7%0.20.7
62Ramazan SohbatiUrmia18651061.658.5%43.9%3.3%10.2%——0.40.4
63Amir Hasan FarhadiSepahan13511052.146.4%28.1%2.0%18.4%59.8%61.6%0.30.9
64Ehsan DaneshdoostPaykan14541051.945.0%28.0%1.4%18.8%48.1%53.9%0.20.9
65Pouria HoseinpourMehregan Noor14541041.941.5%23.4%2.8%22.5%52.3%55.2%0.31.1
66Amir Mohammad KhorshidiChadormalu18691031.545.1%24.9%10.7%30.4%——0.10.3
67Mojtaba GholizadSaipa10381022.750.9%32.9%7.0%11.3%62.6%62.2%0.20.8
68Kamyab Abdollahi FarTabiat11451012.249.7%26.2%2.7%13.5%58.2%59.0%0.20.9
69Ahmad Reza SadeghiMes Rafsanjan1766981.553.7%30.2%1.8%20.0%——0.20.4
70Amirhosein SadatiFoolad Sirjan1347962.043.9%20.8%4.8%16.9%59.6%61.5%0.30.8
71Mohamad Amin SadeghiSepahan1664961.546.1%33.5%7.2%18.4%55.1%57.2%0.10.7
72Morteza NarimaniSanatgaran1246942.055.3%44.7%7.5%33.8%49.4%54.1%0.10.2
73Omid ZarehTabiat1557901.645.6%22.8%4.0%24.0%51.9%54.9%0.20.4
74Shahrooz HomayounfarShahdab Yazd1974901.249.0%28.3%4.4%9.4%63.3%61.8%0.20.5
75Sina NikpoorPaykan1349881.851.0%36.4%3.1%20.8%46.0%53.8%0.20.8
76Amir Hosein NaviMes Rafsanjan1766871.339.5%18.4%5.0%13.3%50.4%55.2%0.10.5
77Raouf KhoshhalEsteghlal Gonbad1971871.248.5%29.7%3.8%26.6%55.7%57.0%0.10.3
78Arman RahmaniSepahan1144862.060.0%47.4%3.8%6.6%——0.60.4
79Milad MoemeniSaipa1038842.260.4%55.2%1.0%7.8%——0.70.5
80Masud GholamiPaykan1351841.657.4%44.6%0.6%4.3%——0.50.5
81Mir Babak MosaviPas Gorgan1245821.840.6%23.9%5.9%23.7%57.7%59.9%0.31.1
82Behzad Hassan GhasemiSaipa728812.944.8%23.6%5.2%24.1%——0.10.9
83Ali YousefpourTabiat1352811.652.3%41.1%0.7%3.5%——0.50.5
84Youne JavanShahdab Yazd1457791.442.7%24.7%4.1%24.1%67.8%65.1%0.20.6
85Esmeil MosaferFoolad Sirjan1863791.350.9%39.7%0.6%6.5%59.7%59.7%0.31.3
86Amirhasan MolaabasiPaykan1142781.954.2%36.1%3.7%9.9%——0.80.4
87Abolfazl MahdianMehregan Noor1557781.447.9%26.7%1.5%29.2%——0.10.3
88Barbod HashemiRazin834772.348.6%26.8%1.4%27.0%54.9%60.3%0.30.7
89Matin TakavarEsteghlal Gonbad1140761.949.5%34.4%1.4%9.2%——0.70.6
90Hamed NazariRazin1771761.151.1%35.1%0.8%13.9%62.6%61.9%0.10.8
91Taha BehboudniaSanatgaran1556751.351.8%34.1%1.9%25.5%52.9%51.0%0.50.4
92Matin AhmadiUrmia1244701.654.3%39.5%0.0%19.0%——0.60.3
93Amin DarghaneChadormalu1972701.066.7%52.8%3.8%12.0%——0.20.2
94Arman AtashinRazin1143691.650.0%36.0%1.0%16.0%——0.40.2
95Parsa Galle DarSepahan1246681.557.3%39.6%3.7%25.9%——0.30.1
96Gholizad MojtabaMehregan Noor728642.346.0%30.6%1.2%14.1%58.8%59.9%0.20.9
97Ali RamezaniFoolad Sirjan1967641.088.5%84.6%2.7%5.4%——0.51.0
98Majid ZeynaliTabiat1975640.959.5%41.8%5.4%9.5%——0.10.3
99Alireza MobasheriPas Gorgan1351621.243.1%26.7%3.5%10.5%59.2%62.4%0.20.4
100Khodaparast AmirMehregan Noor728612.254.6%27.8%0.0%13.0%52.5%55.4%0.30.6
101Alireza AbdiMes Rafsanjan1558601.059.7%48.1%2.4%8.1%——0.20.3
102Radin AhmadiSanatgaran1246591.355.1%32.1%1.4%4.3%——0.30.5
103Arshia BehnezhadShahdab Yazd1765580.947.4%29.8%6.0%19.6%——0.31.3
104Ariyan MahmoudnejadUrmia1658571.050.0%27.6%2.4%23.5%57.6%60.5%0.10.4
105Saeid RanjbarPaykan936551.546.7%25.6%9.6%34.6%——0.20.3
106Mostafa NajafiPas Gorgan417502.942.3%20.6%7.1%19.0%63.2%61.0%0.41.0
107Erfan MohammadiRazin624502.148.0%34.7%0.0%2.5%——0.60.4
108Reza SadatolhosseiniShahdab Yazd935491.466.0%54.0%1.2%6.1%——0.40.3
109Mehrdad SheibaniSaipa1038491.354.2%42.4%2.4%8.9%——0.40.1
110Mersad AghajaniMes Rafsanjan1766490.734.9%14.3%0.7%4.2%54.6%57.5%0.10.7
111Behnam HajipourTabiat1560480.833.3%16.7%1.5%9.8%58.1%59.4%0.11.0
112Mehdi JelveRazin732451.450.0%34.5%2.7%18.9%——0.40.3
113Babak FayaziUrmia622442.045.9%34.1%5.3%10.5%58.1%60.9%0.10.9
114Arman AbdiPas Gorgan936441.258.9%41.1%1.9%3.8%——0.30.1
115Hatef Makhtom NezhadEsteghlal Gonbad1141441.146.8%24.5%0.0%32.1%——0.00.2
116Ali BakraniSepahan624401.753.4%31.0%3.7%48.1%57.6%61.6%0.30.5
117Milad MomeniRazin524401.750.0%34.1%1.6%4.7%——0.70.1
118Armin RanjbarEsteghlal Gonbad829401.440.4%16.2%0.0%21.6%——0.00.5
119Danial SadeghiPas Gorgan1870390.648.6%34.3%1.4%5.9%——0.31.1
120Amir PezhoomanChadormalu1144370.844.9%8.7%5.9%23.5%64.4%61.1%0.10.3
121Mehrdad ShaeibaniEsteghlal Gonbad831361.255.9%45.8%0.0%9.0%——0.10.3
122Sadra JavdaniRazin834341.044.9%26.1%4.5%29.5%45.5%51.9%0.00.6
123Alireza ShabanPas Gorgan1143340.840.6%11.6%2.7%40.5%35.7%51.0%0.10.2
124Emad KakavandSanatgaran1659340.6——7.3%27.6%——0.30.8
125Javad MirahmadiRazin1564330.554.1%45.9%1.1%7.4%——0.21.0
126Afaq KhanMehregan Noor727321.240.9%21.2%0.0%20.6%47.6%52.4%0.20.5
127Ali BehboodiSepahan1871320.548.3%37.9%4.8%5.2%——0.11.3
128Shayan MehrabiShahdab Yazd728311.153.2%42.6%0.0%8.3%——0.20.3
129Ilshan DavoodipourUrmia1865310.542.9%33.3%2.3%12.5%——0.31.3
130Fazel PajomanMes Rafsanjan1766300.550.0%50.0%5.0%15.0%——0.20.9
131Behzad Hasan GhasemiEsteghlal Gonbad623291.350.0%20.4%4.5%27.3%——0.00.2
132Ramin KhaniEsteghlal Gonbad831290.942.1%26.3%2.2%21.7%60.5%58.3%0.10.6
133Ali ShafieiFoolad Sirjan933280.854.3%42.9%1.3%7.8%——0.20.4
134Amin NajafiMehregan Noor1869280.462.5%50.0%0.5%3.2%——0.21.4
135Pouya ArabSanatgaran828271.063.0%40.7%0.0%8.2%——0.40.4
136Samyar HamidiTabiat832270.838.5%26.9%2.0%6.0%48.8%54.0%0.20.7
137Javad HosseinabadiUrmia516261.644.4%31.5%4.8%42.9%——0.10.6
138Mohammad Taher VadiChadormalu1972260.448.4%48.4%1.3%6.5%——0.11.0
139Reza AbediniEsteghlal Gonbad414241.745.7%40.0%0.0%5.6%——0.60.4
140Amir AfsharShahdab Yazd1561240.431.6%21.1%2.2%8.0%——0.20.9
141Milos ArsenoskiPaykan1868230.352.0%40.0%0.9%0.5%——0.11.4
142Aref MoradiFoolad Sirjan1036200.648.6%37.1%0.0%8.7%——0.10.2
143Afshin FattahTabiat1247180.4——5.9%11.9%——0.21.1
144Komeil AkbariMes Rafsanjan726170.742.4%9.1%0.0%12.5%49.0%53.1%0.10.1
145Emran KookjiliSanatgaran1453170.3——0.0%7.5%——0.20.8
146Mohammad MoazamiSaipa934150.439.1%26.1%0.0%10.5%——0.20.1
147Kamiar AbdollahiTabiat2614—52.0%28.0%——48.1%54.3%——
148Amir Hossein TaghaviSaipa724140.6——2.7%16.2%——0.50.8
149Seyed Hossein ZamaniSanatgaran933140.442.9%17.9%8.3%41.7%44.4%59.3%0.00.1
150Amirreza MashhadbanTabiat1455140.3——3.7%14.7%——0.11.1
151Javad MakvandiRazin728130.538.7%22.6%————0.00.2
152Mohamad IreiEsteghlal Gonbad829130.455.6%44.4%0.0%21.7%——0.10.2
153Hooman BagheriEsteghlal Gonbad1971130.247.4%26.3%0.6%7.5%——0.00.9
154Amirali DolatiEsteghlal Gonbad728120.4——6.9%3.4%——0.20.1
155Mohammad Reza RahmaniChadormalu1662120.226.9%3.8%2.4%2.4%54.7%57.9%0.10.1
156Hamzeh NikbinSaipa412110.9——0.0%10.5%——0.40.3
157Amir NaderiPaykan519110.660.0%46.7%————0.10.2
158Mohammad HashtvarSaipa622110.535.5%6.5%0.0%26.7%——0.00.1
159Ahad HasanzadeMes Rafsanjan727110.4——5.9%5.9%——0.10.9
160Mohammad GhaffarianSaipa268—29.4%0.0%——35.0%50.0%——
161Mohammad SoltanzadehUrmia31180.7——————0.20.0
162Behnam EbrahimiEsteghlal Gonbad31280.740.0%13.3%————0.10.2
163Mohammad JamaliTabiat52180.4——0.0%5.9%——0.10.1
164Meisam SalehiMes Rafsanjan157—————————
165Amir Hossein KhaniPas Gorgan287—————————
166Morad Moyi ZadehPas Gorgan31170.6——————0.00.0
167Amir GhorbaniPas Gorgan114270.2——3.1%6.3%43.1%56.9%0.00.1
168Mohammad MosannaMehregan Noor52060.329.4%-5.9%——46.2%53.8%0.00.4
169Seyed Arash TaghaviSaipa114160.120.0%-12.0%0.0%9.3%51.4%55.9%0.00.3
170Sajjad SeyfiMehregan Noor124450.1——2.4%21.4%——0.10.4
171Moien GharanjikMehregan Noor124950.1——0.0%15.2%——0.00.1
172Abbas KargarShahdab Yazd134—————————
173Amir Ali DolatiMehregan Noor274—————————
174Meysam YamotiEsteghlal Gonbad62240.2——————0.00.3
175Ahad HasanzadehShahdab Yazd83140.1——2.3%11.6%——0.10.5
176Behzad Heydari ShahiEsteghlal Gonbad103640.1——0.0%6.5%——0.00.8
177Ardalan SeyedabasiPaykan124830.1——0.0%4.0%——0.10.3
178Younes RamezaniRazin166730.0——0.0%0.0%——0.00.5
179Ebrahim BazmonehChadormalu186930.0——0.0%7.1%——0.00.3
180Hamidreza KhaliliMes Rafsanjan142—————————
181Erfan Hosein PorRazin282—————————
182Yasin Kazem ZadehPas Gorgan392—————————
183Armin AsiyaeiUrmia31020.2——————0.10.0
184Mostafa BagheriMes Rafsanjan114320.0——4.3%6.5%——0.00.5
185Amin NazeriChadormalu131—————————
186Alireza KazemiMehregan Noor271—————————
187Mahan BaratzadehSepahan281—————————
188Benyamin AlaeiMes Rafsanjan31010.1——————0.10.0
189Ahad Haj EsmaeiliMes Rafsanjan31110.1——————0.10.0
190Amir Mohammad RamzaniSaipa31210.1——————0.00.3
191Hamzeh SahebiTabiat31310.1——————0.00.1
192Ali MirzaeiTabiat41710.1——————0.00.3
193Ashkan HaghdoustFoolad Sirjan82710.0——————0.00.2
194Sina AlizadehUrmia114010.0——0.0%11.1%——0.00.3
195Faroq KokjeliPas Gorgan155910.0——1.7%8.3%——0.00.3
196Farzad MollabahramiSepahan176810.0——0.0%2.4%——0.00.2
197Arman SalehiShahdab Yazd197400.0————68.9%67.7%0.01.7
198Abolfazl GholipourTabiat197500.0————66.0%63.1%0.01.5
199Ahmadreza ShahsavariFoolad Sirjan150—————————
200Ahmadreza MirhosseiniShahdab Yazd280—————————
201Borghei Amir HoseinMehregan Noor41300.0————38.1%46.0%0.00.4
202Amir Reza SadatiUrmia41700.0——————0.00.0
203Amir Mohammad CheginiSaipa130—————————
204Amirhosein NaghaviPas Gorgan140—————————
205Amin RazaviMehregan Noor176600.0————60.6%62.8%0.01.4
206Mohammad Amin FotohiSaipa130—————————
207Iman TaleiChadormalu270—————47.1%49.0%——
208Parsa NiyaziSaipa130—————————
209Hosein Haji KalatehChadormalu186800.0————70.4%66.2%0.01.5
210Reza AslaniMehregan Noor166100.0————70.4%67.0%0.01.4
211Reza SaghaSaipa31000.0————45.5%53.0%0.01.1
212Sobhan SarlakRazin21000.0——————0.00.6
213Sajad JolodarianSanatgaran176200.0————68.9%64.5%0.01.2
214Shahdad AlizadehSaipa140—————————
215Seyed Mohammad Taha SeyediChadormalu140—————————
216Shahin TavanaPaykan186800.0————63.2%62.8%0.01.8
217Shantia BehnezhadSanatgaran130—————————
218Erfan Jalai NejhadFoolad Sirjan72600.0——————0.00.1
219Erfan Shah ValiTabiat41600.0——————0.00.2
220Ali GhafarianChadormalu41700.0——————0.00.1
221Alireza AghamajidiRazin177100.0————69.5%65.2%0.01.9
222Farzad RafieiUrmia130—————————
223Farshid MohamadiMes Rafsanjan62100.0————45.2%52.7%0.00.6
224Komeil KhojastehPas Gorgan187000.0————74.1%69.6%0.01.8
225Mahan Ghias AbadiTabiat130—————————
226Matin SoghliSanatgaran270—————————
227Mohammad Amin YarmohammadiPas Gorgan41400.0——————0.00.1
228Mohamad Hoseyn Safaei MoazenSepahan290—————68.6%64.8%——
229Mohammad Reza HazratpourUrmia186500.0————71.4%66.2%0.02.1
230Mohamad Reza MoazenSepahan176700.0————63.0%62.4%0.01.6
231Mokhtar BoshPas Gorgan166400.0——0.0%15.3%52.4%55.6%0.00.1
232Seyed Morteza TabatabaeiSanatgaran155500.0————61.8%60.0%0.00.7
233Masoud EimiriSanatgaran134700.0————65.1%65.9%0.00.3
234Mousa SakhaviEsteghlal Gonbad176300.0————59.5%60.5%0.01.8
235Momeni MomeniTabiat140—————————
236Mehdi SakhaviEsteghlal Gonbad93300.0————54.4%59.9%0.00.4
237Mahdi MarandiFoolad Sirjan196700.0————68.0%65.6%0.01.3
238Milad FatahiUrmia140—————————
239Naser Rahimi PanahMes Rafsanjan176600.0————52.5%55.7%0.01.6