Skip to content
Premier League
Premier League

Club comparison

Team statistics

Every club side by side: serving, reception, attack, block and defence in finished regular-season matches. Click a column title to sort; the best value in each column is bold.

Club
1Foolad Sirjan6497278444055.9%39.0%63.5%44.0%
2Shahdab Yazd5563317435456.3%39.1%61.7%43.9%
3Sepahan161,7049039514453.0%39.0%57.7%44.3%
4Paykan3339159302546.9%30.7%51.8%37.4%
5Sanatgaran—————————
6Chadormalu10939539679557.4%40.1%60.3%50.7%
7Urmia9842442538952.5%35.6%56.4%43.6%
8Pas Gorgan5516228425844.2%24.8%45.9%40.3%
9Mehregan Noor119294625512149.7%30.8%52.9%41.9%
10Tabiat131,32765510714949.4%30.1%55.2%36.8%
11Razin151,67279212317847.4%29.4%51.1%39.7%
12Mes Rafsanjan131,35961910917345.5%24.8%50.5%36.3%
13Saipa9869423579248.7%31.5%52.4%40.1%
14Esteghlal Gonbad99004348111248.2%26.8%50.5%43.2%