Skip to content
Premier League
Premier League

Club comparison

Team statistics

Every club side by side: serving, reception, attack, block and defence in finished regular-season matches. Click a column title to sort; the best value in each column is bold.

Club
1Foolad Sirjan191,61294212814558.4%41.5%64.7%47.7%
2Shahdab Yazd191,9111,04216616454.5%37.3%59.2%44.6%
3Sepahan181,9331,00811916752.1%37.4%56.3%44.2%
4Paykan181,76093311912653.0%39.1%56.7%45.6%
5Sanatgaran181,74391914316352.7%35.2%55.8%46.4%
6Chadormalu191,8491,00014219154.1%36.1%58.0%45.8%
7Urmia181,77492813515852.3%35.8%55.7%45.4%
8Pas Gorgan181,83388715918248.4%29.8%51.1%42.3%
9Mehregan Noor181,79887710821548.8%30.8%51.9%42.3%
10Tabiat192,0031,00116221350.0%31.3%55.4%38.7%
11Razin171,90792214019248.3%30.9%52.8%39.2%
12Mes Rafsanjan171,74582413521947.2%26.9%52.2%37.0%
13Saipa111,0955327911348.6%31.1%51.9%41.1%
14Esteghlal Gonbad191,96195216222948.5%28.6%52.1%41.2%