Skip to content
Premier League
Premier League

Club comparison

Team statistics

Every club side by side: serving, reception, attack, block and defence in finished regular-season matches. Click a column title to sort; the best value in each column is bold.

Club
1Foolad Sirjan131,1156648410559.6%42.6%65.2%49.5%
2Shahdab Yazd141,34872512311053.8%36.5%58.1%44.9%
3Sepahan2229105242345.9%25.3%46.9%43.5%
4Paykan151,4217748910154.5%41.1%57.8%47.7%
5Sanatgaran181,74391914316352.7%35.2%55.8%46.4%
6Chadormalu9910461759650.7%31.9%55.5%41.3%
7Urmia9932486826952.1%35.9%55.1%46.8%
8Pas Gorgan131,31765911712450.0%31.7%53.2%43.1%
9Mehregan Noor7869415539447.8%30.8%50.7%42.7%
10Tabiat6676346556451.2%33.6%55.9%42.2%
11Razin2235130171455.3%42.1%64.8%35.5%
12Mes Rafsanjan4386205264653.1%34.5%57.5%40.4%
13Saipa2226109222148.2%29.2%50.0%44.6%
14Esteghlal Gonbad101,0615188111748.8%30.2%53.5%39.5%