Skip to content
Premier League
Premier League

Club comparison

Team statistics

Every club side by side: serving, reception, attack, block and defence in finished regular-season matches. Click a column title to sort; the best value in each column is bold.

Club
1Foolad Sirjan6603.053212.6%
2Shahdab Yazd5562.753811.2%
3Sepahan161712.71,79310.4%
4Paykan3403.334312.7%
5Sanatgaran—————
6Chadormalu10792.18879.7%
7Urmia9942.985511.8%
8Pas Gorgan5472.448910.4%
9Mehregan Noor11812.29489.5%
10Tabiat13881.81,2807.4%
11Razin151502.41,6519.8%
12Mes Rafsanjan131162.31,3489.4%
13Saipa9882.891810.4%
14Esteghlal Gonbad9772.38869.3%