Skip to content
Premier League
Premier League

Club comparison

Team statistics

Every club side by side: serving, reception, attack, block and defence in finished regular-season matches. Click a column title to sort; the best value in each column is bold.

Club
1Foolad Sirjan191962.91,70712.5%
2Shahdab Yazd192233.01,84613.1%
3Sepahan181932.72,00310.5%
4Paykan181992.91,87811.5%
5Sanatgaran181812.71,65011.9%
6Chadormalu191762.41,73810.9%
7Urmia181762.71,74010.9%
8Pas Gorgan182153.11,87012.5%
9Mehregan Noor181642.41,8479.7%
10Tabiat191482.01,9558.1%
11Razin171782.51,89010.2%
12Mes Rafsanjan171512.31,7449.5%
13Saipa111152.81,16510.6%
14Esteghlal Gonbad191622.31,8919.2%