Skip to content
Premier League
Premier League

Club comparison

Team statistics

Every club side by side: serving, reception, attack, block and defence in finished regular-season matches. Click a column title to sort; the best value in each column is bold.

Club
1Foolad Sirjan131362.91,17512.4%
2Shahdab Yazd141673.21,30813.9%
3Sepahan2222.821011.2%
4Paykan151592.81,53511.3%
5Sanatgaran181812.71,65011.9%
6Chadormalu9972.985112.2%
7Urmia9822.588510.0%
8Pas Gorgan131683.41,38113.2%
9Mehregan Noor7832.689910.0%
10Tabiat6602.46759.5%
11Razin2283.523912.4%
12Mes Rafsanjan4352.33969.6%
13Saipa2273.024711.5%
14Esteghlal Gonbad10852.31,0059.0%