Skip to content
Premier League
Premier League

Club comparison

Team statistics

Every club side by side: serving, reception, attack, block and defence in finished regular-season matches. Click a column title to sort; the best value in each column is bold.

Club
1Foolad Sirjan650225.1278602114328.5%
2Shahdab Yazd549423.5317561310821.9%
3Sepahan161,50123.89031715337424.9%
4Paykan327322.81594076724.5%
5Sanatgaran————————
6Chadormalu1087923.1539793123026.2%
7Urmia973923.1442941418925.6%
8Pas Gorgan540520.3228472110926.9%
9Mehregan Noor1181822.1462813623929.2%
10Tabiat131,04520.9655884026225.1%
11Razin151,30820.87921502234426.3%
12Mes Rafsanjan131,10221.66191164532229.2%
13Saipa971222.3423882118025.3%
14Esteghlal Gonbad971220.9434771518626.1%