Skip to content
Premier League
Premier League

Club comparison

Team statistics

Every club side by side: serving, reception, attack, block and defence in finished regular-season matches. Click a column title to sort; the best value in each column is bold.

Club
1Foolad Sirjan191,61024.09421966340925.4%
2Shahdab Yazd191,74423.61,0422236441523.8%
3Sepahan181,67523.61,0081936041424.7%
4Paykan181,57823.29331994540125.4%
5Sanatgaran181,53823.39191815138725.2%
6Chadormalu191,65723.01,0001767240924.7%
7Urmia181,50423.19281763936124.0%
8Pas Gorgan181,54822.18872156737924.5%
9Mehregan Noor181,51622.08771645442127.8%
10Tabiat191,58721.21,0011485738124.0%
11Razin171,50721.29221782837925.1%
12Mes Rafsanjan171,44221.88241515641128.5%
13Saipa1190122.05321152722725.2%
14Esteghlal Gonbad191,50821.29521622836624.3%