Skip to content
Premier League
Premier League

Club comparison

Team statistics

Every club side by side: serving, reception, attack, block and defence in finished regular-season matches. Click a column title to sort; the best value in each column is bold.

Club
1Foolad Sirjan131,10823.66641364226624.0%
2Shahdab Yazd141,25023.67251675130724.6%
3Sepahan217421.81052274023.0%
4Paykan151,30523.37741593833425.6%
5Sanatgaran181,53823.39191815138725.2%
6Chadormalu977822.9461974117923.0%
7Urmia976523.2486822517222.5%
8Pas Gorgan131,14322.96591684627023.6%
9Mehregan Noor769821.8415831818226.1%
10Tabiat654221.7346601711922.0%
11Razin219924.91302863517.6%
12Mes Rafsanjan434022.720535118926.2%
13Saipa218921.01092764724.9%
14Esteghlal Gonbad1079621.5518851318022.6%