Skip to content
Premier League
Premier League

Club comparison

Team statistics

Every club side by side: serving, reception, attack, block and defence in finished regular-season matches. Click a column title to sort; the best value in each column is bold.

Club
1Foolad Sirjan1100.0%1.2332.9%5.5%81.0%64.6%52.0%50.7%18.2%25.5%
2Mehregan Noor1100.0%1.2338.4%4.1%74.6%58.0%54.2%34.5%14.1%32.2%
3Razin1100.0%1.0737.3%1.8%67.0%42.7%52.5%45.1%19.6%24.4%
4Chadormalu10.0%0.9433.0%7.8%62.7%49.5%45.1%52.5%12.0%27.0%
5Pas Gorgan10.0%0.8125.4%6.3%61.6%61.3%34.5%54.2%14.9%20.8%
6Bisheh Chamestan10.0%0.8119.0%1.6%67.1%47.6%50.7%52.0%10.1%20.4%
7Esteghlal Gonbad———————————
8Sepahan———————————