Skip to content
Premier League
Premier League

Club comparison

Team statistics

Every club side by side: serving, reception, attack, block and defence in finished regular-season matches. Click a column title to sort; the best value in each column is bold.

Club
1Foolad Sirjan1206.750.7%26.8%25.5%23.1%
2Mehregan Noor13010.034.5%11.5%32.2%50.0%
3Razin1285.645.1%18.9%24.4%41.9%
4Chadormalu1275.452.5%32.7%27.0%38.9%
5Pas Gorgan1196.354.2%33.3%20.8%25.0%
6Bisheh Chamestan1155.052.0%34.7%20.4%56.3%
7Esteghlal Gonbad———————
8Sepahan———————