Skip to content
Premier League
Premier League

Club comparison

Team statistics

Every club side by side: serving, reception, attack, block and defence in finished regular-season matches. Click a column title to sort; the best value in each column is bold.

Club
1Foolad Sirjan17525.0391242026.7%
2Mehregan Noor17525.0391132229.3%
3Razin111022.0532223330.0%
4Chadormalu110320.6551182928.2%
5Pas Gorgan16120.3301041727.9%
6Bisheh Chamestan16120.336711727.9%
7Esteghlal Gonbad————————
8Sepahan————————