Skip to content
Premier League
Premier League

Club comparison

Team statistics

Every club side by side: serving, reception, attack, block and defence in finished regular-season matches. Click a column title to sort; the best value in each column is bold.

Club
1Foolad Sirjan1734105.5%13.7%1.332.9%
2Mehregan Noor1733114.1%15.1%1.038.4%
3Razin11102191.8%17.3%0.437.3%
4Chadormalu11038217.8%20.4%1.633.0%
5Pas Gorgan1634136.3%20.6%1.325.4%
6Bisheh Chamestan1631151.6%23.8%0.319.0%
7Esteghlal Gonbad————————
8Sepahan————————