Skip to content
Premier League
Premier League

Club comparison

Team statistics

Every club side by side: serving, reception, attack, block and defence in finished regular-season matches. Click a column title to sort; the best value in each column is bold.

Club
1Foolad Sirjan1124.07118.2%
2Mehregan Noor1113.78714.1%
3Razin1224.412219.6%
4Chadormalu1112.210112.0%
5Pas Gorgan1103.37214.9%
6Bisheh Chamestan172.37510.1%
7Esteghlal Gonbad—————
8Sepahan—————
9Paykan1134.38317.3%
10Tabiat1132.612910.9%
11Sanatgaran1204.013615.5%
12Mes Rafsanjan151.7796.9%
13Shahdab Yazd—————
14Urmia—————
15Mes Sungun—————
16Moghadam Qazvin—————