Skip to content
Premier League
Premier League

Club comparison

Team statistics

Every club side by side: serving, reception, attack, block and defence in finished regular-season matches. Click a column title to sort; the best value in each column is bold.

Club
1Urmia221,94923.21,1072567351326.3%
2Tabiat221,96322.81,1792037250925.9%
3Shahdab Yazd222,13623.21,1942318562629.3%
4Foolad Sirjan222,00322.81,1372397854927.4%
5Mehregan Noor222,01721.91,10724211355527.5%
6Paykan222,15621.81,2413048252924.5%
7Chadormalu221,87322.31,0521966855729.7%
8Pas Gorgan221,99822.01,1682355354227.1%
9Saipa221,94421.41,1542365649825.6%
10Sanatgaran221,79921.91,0462145548426.9%
11Giti Pasand221,91121.71,1692136446524.3%
12Mes Rafsanjan221,83821.61,0562107649627.0%