Skip to content
Premier League
Premier League

Club comparison

Team statistics

Every club side by side: serving, reception, attack, block and defence in finished regular-season matches. Click a column title to sort; the best value in each column is bold.

Club
1Urmia983523.24771142921525.7%
2Tabiat161,44922.68601555138326.4%
3Shahdab Yazd1096623.05561163525926.8%
4Foolad Sirjan1091522.95221093425027.3%
5Mehregan Noor191,72121.89542038847627.7%
6Paykan————————
7Chadormalu131,07422.45911023534632.2%
8Pas Gorgan131,23821.37251343534427.8%
9Saipa1299721.26011182325525.6%
10Sanatgaran760921.8370651615825.9%
11Giti Pasand1188321.5556962620523.2%
12Mes Rafsanjan121,02221.35801204028227.6%