Skip to content
Premier League
Premier League

Club comparison

Team statistics

Every club side by side: serving, reception, attack, block and defence in finished regular-season matches. Click a column title to sort; the best value in each column is bold.

Club
1Urmia131,11423.26301424429826.8%
2Tabiat651423.4319482112624.5%
3Shahdab Yazd121,17023.46381155036731.4%
4Foolad Sirjan121,08822.76151304429927.5%
5Mehregan Noor329622.815339257926.7%
6Paykan222,15621.81,2413048252924.5%
7Chadormalu979922.2461943321126.4%
8Pas Gorgan976023.04431011819826.1%
9Saipa1094721.55531183324325.7%
10Sanatgaran151,19022.06761493932627.4%
11Giti Pasand111,02821.96131173826025.3%
12Mes Rafsanjan1081622.1476903621426.2%