Skip to content
Premier League
Premier League

Club comparison

Team statistics

Every club side by side: serving, reception, attack, block and defence in finished regular-season matches. Click a column title to sort; the best value in each column is bold.

Club
1Shahdab Yazd4418208315049.8%30.4%55.8%38.0%
2Haraz101,11156710211651.0%31.4%53.0%46.6%
3Paykan131,27265710312551.7%33.7%54.7%45.9%
4Pas Gorgan111,0235256911051.3%33.8%53.9%45.7%
5Nian2221109171649.3%34.4%53.0%41.4%
6Eefaseram121,26861410712548.4%30.1%50.7%44.1%
7Giti Pasand161,77585414319148.1%29.3%51.1%42.6%
8Foolad Sirjan191,94596717319949.7%30.6%52.1%44.9%
9Hoorsun7713362577550.8%32.3%54.5%43.2%
10Rahyab171,76983614919747.3%27.7%51.1%39.3%
11Urmia8783370719447.3%26.2%51.6%37.1%
12Gonbad181,79087315120648.8%28.8%51.8%42.0%
13Mes Rafsanjan202,05694718421946.1%26.5%49.9%39.0%
14Saipa121,14057712013450.6%28.3%53.1%43.8%