Skip to content
Premier League
Premier League

Club comparison

Team statistics

Every club side by side: serving, reception, attack, block and defence in finished regular-season matches. Click a column title to sort; the best value in each column is bold.

Club
1Shahdab Yazd262,5101,33621121953.2%36.1%56.5%46.8%
2Haraz262,4811,35120623354.5%36.8%56.4%50.3%
3Paykan252,5241,30220025251.6%33.7%55.2%44.8%
4Pas Gorgan252,3771,22017224251.3%33.9%55.1%43.8%
5Nian252,5871,32120923251.1%34.0%54.8%43.0%
6Eefaseram262,7051,31720226948.7%31.3%52.3%41.8%
7Giti Pasand242,7101,33122128149.1%30.6%52.4%43.1%
8Foolad Sirjan242,4731,25321324950.7%32.0%52.8%46.2%
9Hoorsun191,96995815118948.7%31.4%51.8%42.7%
10Rahyab252,6101,27220729248.7%29.6%52.3%41.5%
11Urmia252,5841,25823229648.7%28.3%51.3%42.7%
12Gonbad232,3961,17721126549.1%29.3%51.7%43.4%
13Mes Rafsanjan222,2951,07120223646.7%27.6%50.5%39.7%
14Saipa232,2351,14023024251.0%29.9%54.5%42.5%