Skip to content
Premier League
Premier League

Club comparison

Team statistics

Every club side by side: serving, reception, attack, block and defence in finished regular-season matches. Click a column title to sort; the best value in each column is bold.

Club
1Shahdab Yazd222,0921,12818016953.9%37.2%56.6%48.6%
2Haraz161,37078410411757.2%41.1%59.4%53.0%
3Paykan121,2526459712751.5%33.6%55.8%43.7%
4Pas Gorgan141,35469510313251.3%34.0%56.1%42.5%
5Nian232,3661,21219221651.2%34.0%55.0%43.2%
6Eefaseram141,4377039514448.9%32.3%53.8%39.8%
7Giti Pasand8935477789051.0%33.0%54.8%44.0%
8Foolad Sirjan5528286405054.2%37.1%55.7%50.9%
9Hoorsun121,2565969411447.5%30.9%50.2%42.5%
10Rahyab8841436589551.8%33.7%54.7%46.0%
11Urmia171,80188816120249.3%29.2%51.1%45.1%
12Gonbad5606304605950.2%30.5%51.5%47.5%
13Mes Rafsanjan2239124181751.9%37.2%56.0%44.9%
14Saipa111,09556311010851.4%31.5%56.0%41.3%