Skip to content
Premier League
Premier League

Club comparison

Team statistics

Every club side by side: serving, reception, attack, block and defence in finished regular-season matches. Click a column title to sort; the best value in each column is bold.

Club
1Shahdab Yazd4522.943112.9%
2Haraz10882.19499.9%
3Paykan131372.71,34211.1%
4Pas Gorgan111072.51,02111.3%
5Nian2182.02219.0%
6Eefaseram121252.51,22711.2%
7Giti Pasand161662.51,79510.2%
8Foolad Sirjan191832.41,95810.3%
9Hoorsun7642.367310.3%
10Rahyab171712.51,74910.6%
11Urmia8561.87837.8%
12Gonbad181682.31,8989.7%
13Mes Rafsanjan201682.21,9679.3%
14Saipa121372.91,15812.6%