Skip to content
Premier League
Premier League

Club comparison

Team statistics

Every club side by side: serving, reception, attack, block and defence in finished regular-season matches. Click a column title to sort; the best value in each column is bold.

Club
1Shahdab Yazd263032.92,60312.8%
2Haraz262382.42,31011.2%
3Paykan252842.92,68311.6%
4Pas Gorgan252602.72,36711.9%
5Nian252582.62,54011.1%
6Eefaseram262892.72,65911.8%
7Giti Pasand242522.52,67310.3%
8Foolad Sirjan242462.52,54310.6%
9Hoorsun191852.51,83811.1%
10Rahyab252612.62,64010.8%
11Urmia252562.52,61310.7%
12Gonbad232362.42,51010.3%
13Mes Rafsanjan221922.22,2219.4%
14Saipa232372.62,25611.3%