Skip to content
Premier League
Premier League

Club comparison

Team statistics

Every club side by side: serving, reception, attack, block and defence in finished regular-season matches. Click a column title to sort; the best value in each column is bold.

Club
1Shahdab Yazd222512.92,17212.8%
2Haraz161502.61,36112.1%
3Paykan121473.01,34112.0%
4Pas Gorgan141532.91,34612.3%
5Nian232402.62,31911.3%
6Eefaseram141643.01,43212.4%
7Giti Pasand8862.587810.6%
8Foolad Sirjan5632.958511.7%
9Hoorsun121212.61,16511.5%
10Rahyab8902.789111.3%
11Urmia172002.81,83011.9%
12Gonbad5682.761212.1%
13Mes Rafsanjan2242.725410.3%
14Saipa111002.31,0989.9%