Skip to content
Premier League
Premier League

Club comparison

Team statistics

Every club side by side: serving, reception, attack, block and defence in finished regular-season matches. Click a column title to sort; the best value in each column is bold.

Club
1Shahdab Yazd438321.3208521011329.5%
2Haraz1091321.7567884521323.3%
3Paykan131,15523.16571374831327.1%
4Pas Gorgan1194322.55251076125026.5%
5Nian219221.31091895629.2%
6Eefaseram121,11121.86141254532729.4%
7Giti Pasand161,48622.58541665441227.7%
8Foolad Sirjan191,69122.09671836747428.0%
9Hoorsun764723.1362644317827.5%
10Rahyab171,48921.98361716541728.0%
11Urmia864720.9370562319830.6%
12Gonbad181,53921.48731685744128.7%
13Mes Rafsanjan201,61721.09471685045228.0%
14Saipa121,00120.95771374024724.7%