Skip to content
Premier League
Premier League

Club comparison

Team statistics

Every club side by side: serving, reception, attack, block and defence in finished regular-season matches. Click a column title to sort; the best value in each column is bold.

Club
1Shahdab Yazd262,37622.61,33630310763026.5%
2Haraz262,32623.31,35123814259525.6%
3Paykan252,29223.21,3022849960726.5%
4Pas Gorgan252,17122.91,22026013855325.5%
5Nian252,26922.51,32125810758325.7%
6Eefaseram262,34922.21,3172899564827.6%
7Giti Pasand242,25722.31,3312528758726.0%
8Foolad Sirjan242,18222.01,2532468160227.6%
9Hoorsun191,71023.195818511844926.3%
10Rahyab252,25722.31,2722619363128.0%
11Urmia252,19721.51,2582568659727.2%
12Gonbad232,07721.41,1772368458027.9%
13Mes Rafsanjan221,81921.21,0711925650027.5%
14Saipa231,95321.21,1402376251426.3%