Skip to content
Premier League
Premier League

Club comparison

Team statistics

Every club side by side: serving, reception, attack, block and defence in finished regular-season matches. Click a column title to sort; the best value in each column is bold.

Club
1Shahdab Yazd221,99322.91,1282519751725.9%
2Haraz161,41324.47841509738227.0%
3Paykan121,13723.26451475129425.9%
4Pas Gorgan141,22823.26951537730324.7%
5Nian232,07722.61,2122409852725.4%
6Eefaseram141,23822.57031645032125.9%
7Giti Pasand877122.0477863317522.7%
8Foolad Sirjan549122.3286631412826.1%
9Hoorsun121,06323.15961217527125.5%
10Rahyab876823.3436902821427.9%
11Urmia171,55021.88882006339925.7%
12Gonbad553821.5304682713925.8%
13Mes Rafsanjan220222.41242464823.8%
14Saipa1195221.65631002226728.0%